search properties

  • Previous
  • San Diego, CA 92127
    $5,250,000
    5665
    sqft
    6
    Baths
    5
    Beds
    Set at the start of a quiet cul-de-sac in the Lakes Community, this hillside estate captures what very few homes can, a truly dominant, west-facing vantage point with sweeping 180-degree views and uni...
    North Tustin, CA 92705
    $1,895,000
    2400
    sqft
    3
    Baths
    4
    Beds
    Nestled in a highly sought-after North Tustin neighborhood, this inviting single-story ranch-style home offers dual primary suites and captures the essence of comfortable, easy living with timeless ch...
    Carlsbad, CA 92008
    $3,980,000
    sqft
    Baths
    Beds
    PRICING: 4301 Brooks Way - $2,290,000 4311 Brooks Way - $1,690,000 4301 Brooks Way - This approximately 0.
    Oceanside, CA 92056
    $1,150,000
    2411
    sqft
    3
    Baths
    5
    Beds
    Welcome to 4907 Bella Collina Street, a beautifully maintained home that truly reflects pride of ownership in one of Oceansides most desirable communities.
    Bonsall, CA 92003
    $1,998,000
    4052
    sqft
    4
    Baths
    3
    Beds
    French Country estate designed by renowned architect Jack Arnold, privately set on 3.
    Oceanside, CA 92057
    $799,999
    1180
    sqft
    2
    Baths
    4
    Beds
    Welcome to 4795 Claire Drive, a stunningly reimagined residence where modern luxury, thoughtful design, and coastal living come together in perfect harmony.
    Hemet, CA 92545
    $450,000
    1417
    sqft
    3
    Baths
    3
    Beds
    Welcome to 2054 Carnation Ave a charming two-story home nestled in a quiet suburban Hemet neighborhood.
    Highland, CA 92346
    $69,000
    1440
    sqft
    2
    Baths
    2
    Beds
    Spacious 2-Bedroom Mobile Home in Desirable 55+ Community Great Fixer Opportunity! Bring your vision and make this large 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home your own! This home offers a fantastic opportuni...
    Alhambra, CA 91801
    $675,000
    1080
    sqft
    2
    Baths
    2
    Beds
    Well maintained luxury senior (55+) condo offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1,080 sqft of living space, built in 2015.

    Page 0 of 0

    admin Real estate 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM By appointment only By appointment only https://static.royacdn.com/Site-2ae3b58d-18ba-4c3a-bdf5-4b88261f9805/InnerAssets/dummy_imag.jpg realtor https://www.google.com/search?q=pacific+rim+property+management&oq=pacific+rim+property+management&aqs=chrome..69i57j46i175i199l3j0j69i61l3.6806j0j7&sourceid=chrome&ie=UTF-8#lrd=0x54906fdf5e56edbb:0xed4c3c5b9b321f21,3,,, https://www.facebook.com/pacificrimsd/reviews/?ref=page_internal https://static.royacdn.com/Site-2ae3b58d-18ba-4c3a-bdf5-4b88261f9805/InnerAssets/dummy_imag.jpg https://goo.gl/maps/m1qzfsBxhgiMvnry7 01426762 958218